Not Quite Narwhal

OverviewEpisodesRate+ Link
First Aired: 2023-06-19Length: 13 MinStatus: Continuing
Available at: Netflix (Can be changed Report errors.)
Curious little Kelp's been living his whole life as a narwhal... until he finds out he's actually a unicorn. Now he's got two worlds to explore! (Source: thetvdb.com)

Episodes

Season 2 (show/hide)
23 Clamshell Day2024-01-22
22 Wondertusk2024-01-22
21 Memory Spark2024-01-22
20 Barb2024-01-22
19 Superfan2024-01-22
18 Best In Show2024-01-22
17 Spark Bees2024-01-22
16 Lost Spark2024-01-22
15 Leroy's Caterpillar2024-01-22
14 Starfish2024-01-22
13 She Said, She Said2024-01-22
12 Great Grand Grandicorn2024-01-22
11 Family Trip2024-01-22
10 Campout2024-01-22
9 Stuff2024-01-22
8 Snow2024-01-22
7 Winkly Fest2024-01-22
6 The Artist2024-01-22
5 Berry Race2024-01-22
4 Theo2024-01-22
3 Shark and Pilot Fish2024-01-22
2 The White Whale2024-01-22
1 Best Friend's Day2024-01-22

Season 1 (show/hide)
27 Chef J's Tale2023-06-19
26 Puff Fruit2023-06-19
25 Sea Monsters2023-06-19
24 Narwhalicorn Day2023-06-19
23 Pet Sitters2023-06-19
22 Cruz Blues2023-06-19
21 Salty And Sweet2023-06-19
20 Sad Sad Plant2023-06-19
19 Talent Show2023-06-19
18 Glitteretti2023-06-19
17 Message In A Bubble2023-06-19
16 Three Moon Festival2023-06-19
15 Tuskist2023-06-19
14 Angries2023-06-19
13 Mom's Birthday2023-06-19
12 Sparkless2023-06-19
11 Playground2023-06-19
10 Kelp's Song2023-06-19
9 Spinny Water2023-06-19
8 Spe-Shell2023-06-19
7 Crabby2023-06-19
6 Tricky Treasure2023-06-19
5 Little Sisters2023-06-19
4 Rainy Day2023-06-19
3 Tacos2023-06-19
2 Over the Rainbow2023-06-19
1 Somewhere2023-06-19

(Source: thetvdb.com)

How good do you like this serie?

12345678910
0/10

Why do you like this serie?

(optional)

Which series are similar?

(optional)
Rate this serie to save your review.

1

FAQ about Not Quite Narwhal

Where can I stream Not Quite Narwhal?

According to the current data, Not Quite Narwhal is available on Netflix. Availability can change.

How many seasons and episodes does Not Quite Narwhal have?

Not Quite Narwhal currently has 2 seasons with 50 regular episodes listed. The show is currently listed as continuing.

How long is an episode of Not Quite Narwhal?

An episode of Not Quite Narwhal usually runs for about 13 minutes.

Can I rate Not Quite Narwhal and write a review?

Yes. You can rate the show from 1 to 10 and optionally add a review. Reviews are checked before they are published.

Follow the community

Get new release tips, discuss discoveries and share this series with other fans.

Report an error or problem.
TV-Shows 2026 - Impressum | Data Protection
Update cookie preferences